1título desde 2013
Campeón vigente
Randwick
Campeón 2023, final contra Northern Suburbs
| # | Equipo | Pts | J | G | E | P | BO | BD | PF | PC | Dif |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randwick | 65 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 574 | 390 | +184 |
| 2 | Northern Suburbs | 65 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 539 | 422 | +117 |
| 3 | Eastwood Rugby Club | 58 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 614 | 571 | +43 |
| 4 | Manly | 56 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 515 | 405 | +110 |
| 5 | Gordon | 55 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 503 | 456 | +47 |
| 6 | NHRU Wildfires | 53 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 509 | 475 | +34 |
| 7 | Western Sydney Two Blues | 51 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 536 | 451 | +85 |
| 8 | Sydney University | 48 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 483 | 521 | -38 |
| 9 | West Harbour | 39 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 437 | 457 | -20 |
| 10 | Eastern Suburbs | 35 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 455 | 559 | -104 |
| 11 | Warringah Rugby Club | 26 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 423 | 656 | -233 |
| 12 | Southern Districts | 22 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 396 | 621 | -225 |
| # | Jugador | Equipo | PJ | Puntos | Ptos/partido |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jude Gibbs | Northern Suburbs | 20 | 195 | 9,8 |
| 2 | Reece Suesue | Western Sydney Two Blues | 16 | 151 | 9,4 |
| 3 | Coby Miln | Randwick | 11 | 123 | 11,2 |
| 4 | Connor Winchester | NHRU Wildfires | 19 | 105 | 5,5 |
| 5 | Andrew Deegan | Randwick | 10 | 105 | 10,5 |
| Top 10 completo reservado a miembrosUnirse a la comunidad | |||||
| # | Jugador | Equipo | PJ | Ensayos | Ess./match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Tuala | NHRU Wildfires | 18 | 17 | 0,9 |
| 2 | Zac Barnabas | Manly | 18 | 13 | 0,7 |
| 3 | Callum Sirker | West Harbour | 16 | 12 | 0,8 |
| 4 | Rilloy Suesue | Western Sydney Two Blues | 18 | 12 | 0,7 |
| 5 | Thomas Maka | Gordon | 14 | 12 | 0,9 |
| Top 10 completo reservado a miembrosUnirse a la comunidad | |||||
| # | Equipo | PJ | Ensayos | Ptos/partido | Puntos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eastwood | 18 | 94 | 34,1 | 614 |
| 2 | Randwick | 18 | 88 | 31,9 | 574 |
| 3 | Northern Suburbs | 18 | 72 | 29,9 | 539 |
| 4 | Western Sydney Two Blues | 18 | 76 | 29,8 | 536 |
| 5 | Manly | 18 | 81 | 28,6 | 515 |
| 6 | NHRU Wildfires | 18 | 75 | 28,3 | 509 |
| 7 | Gordon | 18 | 70 | 27,9 | 503 |
| 8 | Sydney University | 18 | 70 | 26,8 | 483 |
| 9 | Eastern Suburbs | 18 | 62 | 25,3 | 455 |
| 10 | West Harbour | 18 | 58 | 24,3 | 437 |
| 11 | Warringah | 19 | 64 | 22,3 | 423 |
| 12 | Southern Districts | 19 | 49 | 20,8 | 396 |
| # | Equipo | PJ | Essais encaissés | Pts encaissés | Ptos/partido |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randwick | 18 | 59 | 390 | 21,7 |
| 2 | Manly | 18 | 61 | 405 | 22,5 |
| 3 | Northern Suburbs | 18 | 63 | 422 | 23,4 |
| 4 | Western Sydney Two Blues | 18 | 65 | 451 | 25,1 |
| 5 | Gordon | 18 | 60 | 456 | 25,3 |
| 6 | West Harbour | 18 | 65 | 457 | 25,4 |
| 7 | NHRU Wildfires | 18 | 72 | 475 | 26,4 |
| 8 | Sydney University | 18 | 73 | 521 | 28,9 |
| 9 | Eastern Suburbs | 18 | 78 | 559 | 31,1 |
| 10 | Eastwood | 18 | 87 | 571 | 31,7 |
| 11 | Southern Districts | 19 | 85 | 621 | 32,7 |
| 12 | Warringah | 19 | 91 | 656 | 34,5 |
Campeón vigente
Campeón 2023, final contra Northern Suburbs