Resultados & Calendario

05 Sep 2026
Japón57 – 12Canada
——Big Swan Stadium
25 Ago 2026
Lions35 – 41Nueva Zelanda
24°—Emirates Airline Park
16 Ago 2026
Estados Unidos25 – 24Argentina A
——Inter Miami CF Stadium
15 Ago 2026
Bulls19 – 50Nueva Zelanda
19°—Loftus Versfeld
11 Ago 2026
Sharks0 – 54Nueva Zelanda
16°—Hollywoodbets Kings Park
17 Oct 2026
Australia21 – 43Nueva Zelanda
—Canal+Stadium Australia
10 Oct 2026
Nueva Zelanda50 – 19Australia
—Canal+Eden Park
27 Sep 2026
Australia42 – 38Sudáfrica
——Perth Stadium
05 Sep 2026
Argentina28 – 28Australia
——Estadio Jose Amalfitani
29 Ago 2026
Argentina21 – 27Australia
——Estadio Jose Amalfitani
15 Ago 2026
Australia56 – 17Japón
—Canal+Allianz Stadium Sydney
08 Ago 2026
Argentina10 – 17Sudáfrica
——Estadio José Amalfitani
08 Ago 2026
Japón32 – 35Australia
———
07 Ago 2026
Stormers21 – 38Nueva Zelanda
19°—DHL Stadium
20 Jun 2026
Sudáfrica A40 – 0Zimbabwe
———
06 Nov 2026
Inglaterra AVSArgentina A
——Recreation Ground
25 Oct 2026
Estados UnidosVSAustralia A
——Geodis Park
24 Oct 2026
ZimbabweVSNamibie
——National Sports Stadium
24 Oct 2026
JapónVSFiyi
——Prince Chichibu Memorial Stadium
31 Oct 2026
Estados UnidosVSAustralia A
——Sports Illustrated Stadium

Estadísticas

#JugadorEquipoPJPuntosPtos/partido
1Ryan LonerganAustralia7466,6
2Josh MoorbyNueva Zelanda4307,5
3Damian McKenzieNueva Zelanda3289,3
4Rieko IoaneNueva Zelanda5255,0
5Beauden BarrettNueva Zelanda5204,0
Top 10 completo reservado a miembrosUnirse a la comunidad
#JugadorEquipoPJEnsayosEss./match
1Josh MoorbyNueva Zelanda461,5
2Rieko IoaneNueva Zelanda551,0
3Leroy CarterNueva Zelanda341,3
4Codie TaylorNueva Zelanda331,0
5Harry WilsonAustralia630,5
Top 10 completo reservado a miembrosUnirse a la comunidad
#EquipoPJEnsayosPtos/partidoPuntos
1Australia73232,6228
2Japón31635,3106
3Nueva Zelanda24346,593
4Argentina3819,759
5Sudáfrica2727,555
6Sudáfrica A1640,040
7Estados Unidos1325,025
8Argentina A1424,024
9Canada1212,012
10Zimbabwe100,00
#EquipoPJEssais encaissésPts encaissésPtos/partido
1Sudáfrica A1000,0
2Nueva Zelanda2174020,0
3Estados Unidos142424,0
4Argentina3107224,0
5Argentina A132525,0
6Sudáfrica265226,0
7Australia73322932,7
8Japón31510334,3
9Zimbabwe164040,0
10Canada195757,0